Search Schedules

Select your departure airport:

Select your arrival airport:

Select aircraft:

Select An Airline

Select Distance:


Flight Info Options
LOT1483 (EPWA - ENGM)

Departure: 16:50 EST         Arrival: 18:50 EST
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNC) Distance: 583nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: OLILA L621 GRUDA N133 KARTI Y41 XENTA L997 LUNIP


LOT15 (EPWA - KEWR)

Departure: 17:30 LT         Arrival: 20:55 LT
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRB) Distance: 3711.69nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: OLILA T270 MEBIV L621 LU DCT VAXIT UN581 VADNO DCT ERAKA DCT 58N020W 57N030W 56N040W 53N050W DCT RIKAL N438A TOPPS DCT ENE Q480 IGN


LOT16 (KEWR - EPWA)

Departure: 22:40         Arrival: 13:10
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRB) Distance: 3711.69nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BASYE Q448 TRIBS Q406 BAF Q480 ENE J573 EBONY N381B ALLRY NATQ RESNO DCT MIMKU N562 MAC UN562 SAB L983 ROBUS M602 CDA L983 TELMO Z491 KEKOV N195 SORIX


LOT169 (EPRZ - LLBG)

Departure: 03:50 UTC         Arrival: 07:25 UTC
Equipment: B737-800 (SP-LWD) Distance: 1230nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: ARSOG L981 DIBED Q97 ROMOL P746 BCU N616 RIXEN UG1 FATIH UL620 OKLAM UB545 MUT UA28 LCA UB17 VELOX UW13 SOLIN


LOT17 (EPRZ - KEWR)

Departure: 12:10 UTC         Arrival: 21:40 UTC
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRG) Distance: 3810.47nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: VELAX Q258 UREKO L621 ZOL P610 GUNPA DCT 6310N DCT 6420N DCT 6330N DCT 6240N DCT 6050N DCT 5660N DCT HO J563 UM N678A YBC N756A COVAN J563 ALB J37 IGN


LOT170 (LLBG - EPRZ)

Departure: 18:35         Arrival: 22:05 UTC
Equipment: B737-800 (SP-LWD) Distance: 1230nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: MERVA UB17 EMEDA B17 LCA UA28 MUT UL621 LETBU L621 UNSUL UL621 ODERO L621 GLT P746 BCU N616 BUKOV N195 DIBED L981 ARSOG


LOT18 (KEWR - EPRZ)

Departure: 23:25 UTC         Arrival: 08:10 UTC
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRG) Distance: 3810.47nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BASYE Q448 BAF Q480 ENE J573 YYG Q858 YQY J577 YQX DCT 5150N DCT 5540N DCT 5830N DCT 6020N DCT RATSU UP612 SUM UM125 ORVIK P990 AAL L621 ROE N983 VAGDU


LOT31 (LHBP - KORD)

Departure: 09:35         Arrival: 19:50
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRF) Distance: 4199.28nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BADOV MAVOR P41 BULEK L624 HDO M748 BUMIL UL619 SUTEB L619 VALBO UL619 RIVOT UN591 NINEX UP59 BALIX 6120N 6130N 6040N 5950N 5760N YDP N708A MT J545 YVO Q923 HOCKE Q824 FNT J547 HASTE J34 VIO


LOT32 (KORD - LHBP)

Departure: 21:35 UTC         Arrival: 06:55
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRF) Distance: 4199.28nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: MUSKY V193 PMM J94 HASTE J547 FNT Q824 HOCKE Q905 SIKBO Q907 MIILS N385B ALLRY NATX BEXET DEVOL RINUS LIFFY UL975 WAL M16 DOLAS L603 LAMSO UL603 BASNO UL620 NOMKA L620 KOMUR M748 ODNEM RUTOL
Callsign: The route uses NAT X, before flight please check the newest NAT.


EST321 (EETN - ULLI)

Departure: 08:10         Arrival: 09:10
Equipment: ATR 72-600 (ES-ATA) Distance: 166.701nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BIRSI L77 TUXUV Y168 TALER R963 OBANA
Callsign: OPR/Nordica - Callsign: EST321


LOT33 (LHBP - KJFK)

Departure: 09:55 UTC         Arrival: 19:40 UTC
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRF) Distance: 3792.41nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: TORNO DCT BEGLA DCT GISPO DCT RENKA UL610 BATTY UL608 DENUT UL610 LAM UL179 CPT UL9 DIKAS UP4 EVRIN DCT CRK DCT DINIM NATA PORTI N180A ALLEX Q822 ENE J121 SEY
Callsign: The route uses NAT A, before flight pls check the newest NAT route.


LOT34 (KJFK - LHBP)

Departure: 21:30 UTC         Arrival: 06:05 UTC
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRF) Distance: 3792.41nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: PUT J42 BOS J575 TUSKY N321A ELSIR NATY MALOT SHA SLANY UL9 DIKAS UL18 GAVGO UL9 KONAN UL607 AMASI UM149 BOMBI UL984 OSBIT UZ205 LULAR Z205 BUDEX Z37 GIMBO TOVKA ANEXA
Callsign: The route uses NAT Y, before flight pls check the newest NAT route.


LOT357 (EPWA - EDDN)

Departure: 06:15 UTC         Arrival: 07:50 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNC) Distance: 414.62nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: SOXER N869 OKG T945 NEPEG


LOT358 (EDDN - EPWA)

Departure: 08:30 UTC         Arrival: 10:10 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNC) Distance: 414.62nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: RODIS Z410 AGNAV P733 DOKEL N871 OKENO Q277 AGAVA


LOT359 (EPWA - EDDN)

Departure: 15:40 UTC         Arrival: 17:15 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNA) Distance: 414.62nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: SOXER N869 OKG T945 NEPEG


LOT360 (EDDN - EPWA)

Departure: 17:55 UTC         Arrival: 19:35 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNA) Distance: 414.62nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: RODIS Z410 AGNAV P733 DOKEL N871 OKENO Q277 AGAVA


LOT361 (EPWA - EDDV)

Departure: 06:15 UTC         Arrival: 08:00 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-200 (SP-LIB) Distance: 414.53nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LOLSI T174 INDIG L980 HLZ


LOT362 (EDDV - EPWA)

Departure: 08:35 UTC         Arrival: 10:15 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-200 (SP-LIB) Distance: 414.53nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: CEL Q282 BKD L619 DENKO P851 BIMPA


LOT363 (EPWA - EDDV)

Departure: 15:30 UTC         Arrival: 17:15 UTC
Equipment: B737-400 (SP-LLG) Distance: 414.53nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LOLSI T174 INDIG L980 HLZ


LOT364 (EDDV - EPWA)

Departure: 17:55 UTC         Arrival: 19:35 UTC
Equipment: B737-400 (SP-LLG) Distance: 414.53nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: CEL Q282 BKD L619 DENKO P851 BIMPA


LOT3937 (EPWA - EPSC)

Departure: 20:55 UTC         Arrival: 22:05 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQK) Distance: 235.88nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LOLSI T174 INDIG L980 ADVAB L619 DENKO


LOT3938 (EPSC - EPWA)

Departure: 03:45 UTC         Arrival: 04:50 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQK) Distance: 235.88nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: DENKO P851 BIMPA


LOT3965 (EPWA - EPLB)

Departure: 11:40 UTC         Arrival: 12:25 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQK) Distance: 82.086nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: XIMBA N195 VENES


LOT3966 (EPLB - EPWA)

Departure: 13:05 UTC         Arrival: 14:00 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQK) Distance: 82.086nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: VADOL L621 LIMVI


LOT465 (EPWA - EKBI)

Departure: 06:20 UTC         Arrival: 08:00 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-200 (SP-LIN) Distance: 464.52nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: OLILA L621 ROE M743 ALM L975 ODN P60 NISEM


LOT466 (EKBI - EPWA)

Departure: 08:35 UTC         Arrival: 10:20 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-200 (SP-LIN) Distance: 464.52nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: RIDSI L975 ODN M602 ROBUS L983 TELMO Z491 KEKOV N195 SORIX


LOT467 (EPWA - EKBI)

Departure: 15:30 UTC         Arrival: 17:10 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-200 (SP-LIB) Distance: 464.52nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: OLILA L621 ROE M743 ALM L975 ODN P60 NISEM


LOT468 (EKBI - EPWA)

Departure: 17:50 UTC         Arrival: 19:35 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-200 (SP-LIB) Distance: 464.52nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: RIDSI L975 ODN M602 ROBUS L983 TELMO Z491 KEKOV N195 SORIX


LOT481 (EPWA - ENGM)

Departure: 08:00 AM EST         Arrival: 10:00 AM EST
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNE) Distance: 583nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: OLILA L621 GRUDA N133 KARTI Y41 XENTA L997 LUNIP
Callsign: Callsign: LOT481


LOT482 (ENGM - EPWA)

Departure: 10:40 AM EST         Arrival: 12:40 AM EST
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNE) Distance: 583nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: OKSAT L996 GETPA L727 PENOR N133 GRUDA N191 SORIX


LOT483 (EPWA - ENGM)

Departure: 16:50 EST         Arrival: 18:50 EST
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LND) Distance: 583nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: OLILA L621 GRUDA N133 KARTI Y41 XENTA L997 LUNIP


LOT484 (ENGM - EPWA)

Departure: 19:40 EST         Arrival: 21:40 EST
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LND) Distance: 583nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: OKSAT L996 GETPA L727 PENOR N133 GRUDA N191 SORIX


LOT529 (EPWA - LKPR)

Departure: 17:40 UTC         Arrival: 19:05 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQB) Distance: 281.63nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: SOXER N869 ASTEL P861 GOLOP


LOT530 (LKPR - EPWA)

Departure: 05:15 UTC         Arrival: 06:35 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQB) Distance: 281.63nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: ARTUP T871 LAGAR N871 OKENO Q277 AGAVA


LOT539 (EPWA - LHBP)

Departure: 19:45 EST         Arrival: 21:10 EST
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNA) Distance: 291nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA M66 BABKO RUTOL
Callsign: LOT5GB


LOT540 (LHBP - EPWA)

Departure: 7:00 EST         Arrival: 8:20 EST
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNA) Distance: 291nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LITKU DCT MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA
Callsign: LOT540


LOT547 (EPKK - LHBP)

Departure: 05:55 UTC         Arrival: 07:00 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQF) Distance: 160nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BABKO DCT RUTOL


LOT548 (LHBP - EPKK)

Departure: 07:35 UTC         Arrival: 08:35 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQF) Distance: 160nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LITKU DCT MEBAN


LOT563 (EPWA - LDDU)

Departure: 07:25 UTC         Arrival: 09:25 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-200 (SP-LII) Distance: 601.82nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA M66 BABKO DCT PATAK DCT EPARI DCT BAREB P10 NERRA


LOT564 (LDDU - EPWA)

Departure: 10:05 UTC         Arrival: 12:05 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-200 (SP-LII) Distance: 601.82nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: MADOS L187 BARIT P10 BAREB DCT EPARI DCT PATAK DCT MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA


LOT565 (EPWA - LDDU)

Departure: 14:10 UTC         Arrival: 16:10 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNB) Distance: 601.82nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA M66 BABKO DCT PATAK DCT EPARI DCT BAREB P10 NERRA


LOT566 (LDDU - EPWA)

Departure: 16:55 UTC         Arrival: 18:55 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNB) Distance: 601.82nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: MADOS L187 BARIT P10 BAREB DCT EPARI DCT PATAK DCT MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA


LOT575 (EPWA - LDSP)

Departure: 08:45 UTC         Arrival: 11:10 UTC
Equipment: B737-800 (SP-LWD) Distance: 551.385nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA M66 BABKO DCT ADAMA DCT ABETI DCT TISKO DCT SABAD L862 OKLAX


LOT576 (LDSP - EPWA)

Departure: 11:45         Arrival: 14:00
Equipment: B737-800 (SP-LWD) Distance: 551.38nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: UNIPA L196 VEBAL DCT ALAMU DCT MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA


LOT577 (EPWA - LDPL)

Departure: 09:45 UTC         Arrival: 12:00 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQE) Distance: 518.78nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA N744 TUSIN M984 MIKOV DCT KOGEX DCT DIPSA DCT GEMKA


LOT578 (LDPL - EPWA)

Departure: 12:40 UTC         Arrival: 14:50 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQE) Distance: 518.78nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: GEMKA DCT MUREG DCT GOTAR DCT KUVEX DCT MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA


LOT583 (EPWA - LYPG)

Departure: 08:25 UTC         Arrival: 10:35 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNF) Distance: 593.52nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA M985 MEBAN LITKU KEROP L616 VAL N732 MOJ


LOT584 (LYPG - EPWA)

Departure: 11:15 UTC         Arrival: 13:25 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNF) Distance: 593.52nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: MOJ N732 VAL M127 TONDO LITKU MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA


LOT585 (EPWA - LYPG)

Departure: 11:45 UTC         Arrival: 13:55
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNE) Distance: 593.52nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA M985 MEBAN LITKU KEROP L616 VAL N732 MOJ


LOT586 (LYPG - EPWA)

Departure: 14:35 UTC         Arrival: 16:45 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNE) Distance: 593.52nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: MOJ N732 VAL M127 TONDO LITKU MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA


LOT591 (EPWA - LWSK)

Departure: 08:35 UTC         Arrival: 10:40 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LND) Distance: 636.85nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA M985 MEBAN LITKU KEROP L616 REDVA UL616 KOGAT TETOV


LOT592 (LWSK - EPWA)

Departure: 11:20 UTC         Arrival: 13:25 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LND) Distance: 636.85nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: RAXAD N128 VAGEN L617 OKLOP N188 MOPUG DEMOP MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA


LOT593 (EPWA - LWSK)

Departure: 12:25 UTC         Arrival: 14:30 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNA) Distance: 636.85nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: EVINA M985 MEBAN LITKU KEROP L616 REDVA UL616 KOGAT TETOV


LOT594 (LWSK - EPWA)

Departure: 15:10 UTC         Arrival: 17:15 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-190-200 (SP-LNA) Distance: 636.85nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: RAXAD N128 VAGEN L617 OKLOP N188 MOPUG DEMOP MEBAN M985 KOTEK M866 LOGDA


LOT67 (EPWA - WSSS)

Departure: 21:00 UTC         Arrival: 09:15 UTC
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRD) Distance: 5080.5nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: XIMBA M860 KUGOS UL851 KARDE UN644 ROLIN N644 LAGAS M747 SULEL N449 DUKAN B449 RANAH L750 MERUN L333 KKJ W49 BBS L759 PUT B579 VPL W531 VIH A464 ARAMA


LOT679 (EPWA - UUDD)

Departure: 18:00 UTC         Arrival: 20:10 UTC
Equipment: B737-800 (SP-LWC) Distance: 630.45nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BAMSO Z182 ASLUX M863 MNS T52 MOSON A104 KOMOG L158 GUBON A104 FK FK3T DINEL FK5W UMBEG FK4AR LO


LOT68 (WSSS - EPWA)

Departure: 16:05 UTC         Arrival: 04:15 UTC
Equipment: B787-8 (SP-LRD) Distance: 5080.5nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: AROSO Y339 GEMAS B466 SUKAT A457 VPG Y337 GIVAL P628 SAKUX N636 PAMTU B411 MSD G792 GIRUN B375 BODKA P130 DOLUM P567 AGISO N644 ROLIN UN644 KARDE UL851 KUGOS M860 EGLON L621 LIMVI


LOT680 (UUDD - EPWA)

Departure: 05:00 UTC         Arrival: 07:20 UTC
Equipment: B737-800 (SP-LWC) Distance: 630.45nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LO SOD1D BADNI MF2W ERMAL SOD2W SODRU B107 ASKIL M863 ETUBO M866 GERVI P851 NEPOX


LOT739 (EPSY - UKLL)

Departure: 01:10 UTC         Arrival: 02:20 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQB) Distance: 247nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: UDROV Y566 OTMAX N5 VENES N195 DIBED
Callsign: LOT739


LOT740 (UKLL - EPSY)

Departure: 22:50 UTC         Arrival: 00:10 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQB) Distance: 247nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: GOTIX L621 LIMVI N5 OTMAX Y566 UDROV
Callsign: LOT740


LOT745 (EPWA - UKDE)

Departure: 09:00UTC         Arrival: 11:00UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-100 (SP-LDH) Distance: 609.39nm
Days Flown: M W F
Route: XIMBA N195 OMAVA L980 BEMBI M70 DNP


LOT746 (UKDE - EPWA)

Departure: 11:40 UTC         Arrival: 13:55 UTC
Equipment: ERJ-170-100 (SP-LDH) Distance: 609.39nm
Days Flown: M W F
Route: DNP W627 PEKIT A83 LAPVA M70 SOMOX N191 LIMVI


LOT795 (EPWA - EYKA)

Departure: 20:35 UTC         Arrival: 21:45 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQC) Distance: 201.63nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BAMSO Z182 ASLUX Z460 XESNA M857 BOKSU M985 DETIG


LOT796 (EYKA - EPWA)

Departure: 03:15 UTC         Arrival: 04:25 UTC
Equipment: DHC-8-Q400 (SP-EQC) Distance: 201.63nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: DETIG M985 SUW M857 GERVI P851 NEPOX


LOT8141 (EETN - EKCH)

Departure: 04:00         Arrival: 05:35
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACG) Distance: 453.51nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LONSA Q11 PIMEX P739 DEREX P863 KOTAM L990 PERRY P605 ALM


LOT8142 (EKCH - EETN)

Departure: 06:10 UTC         Arrival: 07:40 UTC
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACG) Distance: 453.51nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: KEMAX Q44 NEREN N197 OSMUR


LOT8145 (EETN - EKCH)

Departure: 15:30         Arrival: 17:05
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACB) Distance: 453.518nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LO8145 LONSA Q11 PIMEX P739 DEREX P863 KOTAM L990 PERRY P605 ALM


LOT8146 (EKCH - EETN)

Departure: 17:40         Arrival: 19:10
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACB) Distance: 453.518nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: KEMAX Q44 NEREN N197 OSMUR


LOT8151 (EETN - EDDH)

Departure: 11:15 UTC         Arrival: 13:05 UTC
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACC) Distance: 600.435nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LONSA Q11 PIMEX P739 DEREX P863 KOTAM L990 NEXEN T503 MIC


LOT8152 (EDDH - EETN)

Departure: 13:40 UTC         Arrival: 15:25 UTC
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACC) Distance: 600.435nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LUB UP605 MEGAR P605 PERRY L990 KAL N197 OSMUR


LOT8157 (EETN - EDDB)

Departure: 05:45         Arrival: 07:30
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACB) Distance: 567.84nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LONSA Q11 PIMEX P739 KOLJA N746 GORPI Z80 TILAV L87 PESEL UL87 RAKIT UZ717 GOLBO


LOT8158 (EDDB - EETN)

Departure: 08:05         Arrival: 09:45
Equipment: CRJ700 (ES-ACF) Distance: 567.84nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: RAKIT UZ717 BODLA Z717 KUNER G805 BALIT P31 KEDUX L136 VEN P733 LATEG Q22 SULUN


LOT8231 (EETN - LRCK)

Departure: 18:15 TLL         Arrival: 20:45 CND
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACI) Distance: 926.063nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: NITSO L732 VALGA P171 DUBIN M854 BABUN N743 TIRVO L130 CETUL


LOT8232 (LRCK - EETN)

Departure: 19:35         Arrival: 22:10
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACI) Distance: 926.063nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: CETUL L130 TAVRU Z888 LAVDA N743 BABUN M854 DUBIN P171 GONOS


LOT8241 (EETN - LDRI)

Departure: 03:55         Arrival: 06:40
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACH) Distance: 930.433nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: ORTAX L729 LUTAL P870 BOKSU M857 SUW M985 EVINA N744 TUSIN M984 MIKOV KOGEX DIPSA ARMIX


LOT8242 (LDRI - EETN)

Departure: 07:15         Arrival: 09:50
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACH) Distance: 930.433nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: ALIVO GOLVA LEDVA L156 SOPAV L617 REGLI T720 GRUDA N191 NIKMI P733 IPLIT B74 TIGNU P733 LATEG Q22 SULUN


LOT8243 (EETN - LDSP)

Departure: 05:10         Arrival: 08:05
Equipment: CRJ700 (ES-ACE) Distance: 1004.32nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: ORTAX L729 LUTAL P870 BOKSU M985 EVINA M66 BABKO ALAMU VEBAL UL196 VBA L196 NOVLO UL196 UNIPA L196 SPL


LOT8244 (LDSP - EETN)

Departure: 08:40         Arrival: 11:25
Equipment: CRJ700 (ES-ACE) Distance: 1004.32nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: UNIPA L196 KOMAR UL196 VEBAL KUVEX MAVOR P10 HLV L156 SOPAV L617 REGLI T720 GRUDA N191 NIKMI P733 IPLIT B74 TIGNU P733 LATEG Q22 SULUN


LOT8251 (EETN - LWOH)

Departure: 18:40         Arrival: 22:45
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACB) Distance: 1106.09nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S


LOT8252 (LWOH - EETN)

Departure: 00:00         Arrival: 00:00
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACB) Distance: 1106.09nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: TETOV LONTA UM749 BGD UM173 PARAK SAG KEKED PODAN M857 KEMET


LOT8271 (EETN - LFMN)

Departure: 00:00         Arrival: 00:00
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACJ) Distance: 1145.76nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LONSA Y147 TEVNA P733 TUTVA Q33 LOGNA P31 BALIT G805 KUNER P31 RUDAP UP31 DOSEL UM736 OLPIX M736 OZE T897 IXOGU Q984 VOG Q712 ENOBA Z185 BORDI


LOT8272 (LFMN - EETN)

Departure: 00:00         Arrival: 00:00
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACJ) Distance: 1145.76nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BASIP Y15 ABN Z651 DESIP N851 ABESI UN851 LOHRE N746 KOLJA M611 LOGNA Q33 SULUN


LOT8281 (EETN - LFMN)

Departure: 14:35 UTC         Arrival: 17:50 UTC
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACJ) Distance: 1145.76nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LONSA Y147 TEVNA P733 TUTVA Q33 LOGNA P31 BALIT G805 KUNER P31 RUDAP UP31 DOSEL UM736 OLPIX M736 OZE T897 IXOGU Q984 VOG Q712 ENOBA Z185 BORDIrn


LOT8313 (EETN - UKKK)

Departure: 20:40         Arrival: 22:25
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACC) Distance: 574.896nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: NITSO L732 VALGA P171 DUBIN M854 MNS P987 BORAT L33 NANIR


LOT8314 (UKKK - EETN)

Departure: 4:05         Arrival: 5:45
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACC) Distance: 574.896nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: LASDA P749 GOMAD M850 KOMAP Z494 GATVA M854 OSKAV P855 GONOS


LOT8317 (EETN - UKOO)

Departure: 07:25 UTC         Arrival: 09:40 UTC
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACH) Distance: 808.047nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: NITSO L732 VALGA P171 DUBIN M854 ODSAN


LOT8318 (UKOO - EETN)

Departure: 10:15 UTC         Arrival: 12:35 UTC
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACH) Distance: 808.047nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: ODSAN M854 DUBIN P171 GONOS


LOT8431 (EETN - ENVA)

Departure: 06:30         Arrival: 08:05
Equipment: ATR 72-600 (ES-ATA) Distance: 466.427nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: PETOT L77 KOGAV Z255 VEVOD


LOT8432 (ENVA - EETN)

Departure: 08:40         Arrival: 10:10
Equipment: ATR 72-600 (ES-ATA) Distance: 466.427nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: SOLKA P855 DOBANRN


LOT8471 (LFMN - EHGG)

Departure: 19:00         Arrival: 21:00
Equipment: CRJ700 (ES-ACE) Distance: 569.258nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: BASIP Y15 ABN Z651 DESIP N851 ABESI UN851 LOHRE Z850 HMM UL602 RKN


LOT8472 (EHGG - LFMN)

Departure: 16:10         Arrival: 18:10
Equipment: CRJ700 (ES-ACE) Distance: 569.258nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: TEBRO UZ742 COL UZ738 TUSUK Y852 NATOR UN850 ODINA N850 EVANO N736 BORDI


LOT8865 (EDDM - EHGG)

Departure: 10:55         Arrival: 12:15
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACI) Distance: 348.072nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: INPUD Y102 ALIBU UL604 RELBI UL602 RKN


LOT8866 (EHGG - EDDM)

Departure: 09:00         Arrival: 01:20
Equipment: CRJ900 (ES-ACG) Distance: 348.072nm
Days Flown: Su M T W Th F S
Route: TEBRO UL603 AKANU